Лизунов Иван Сергеевич | Выборжанин-1998 | 14 |
Степанов Андрей | Светлана-1998 | 13 |
Артеменко Александр Константинович | Олимп-1998 (2) | 10 |
Гончаров Егор Евгеньевич | Олимп-1998 | 9 |
Иванов Евгений | Светлана-1998 | 9 |
Коновал Илья Сергеевич | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 8 |
Лебедев Александр Сергеевич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 8 |
Мацнев Михаил Андреевич | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | 8 |
Разиков Фарид Хафизович | Олимп-1998 | 8 |
Федоров Александр Сергеевич | ФК "Ладога"-98 | 8 |
Агафонов Владислав | Светлана-1998 | 7 |
Дедимов Дмитрий Максимович | Выборжанин-1998 | 7 |
Петросян Георгий | Светлана-1998 | 7 |
Эдомский Александр Сергеевич | Абердин | 7 |
Егоренков Роман Игоревич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 6 |
Лебедев Алексей Сергеевич | Олимп-1998 | 6 |
Фадеев Ярослав Андреевич | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 5 |
Богданов Антон Алексеевич | Выборжанин-1998 | 4 |
Дорошин Максим | Выборжанин-1999 | 4 |
Кузнецов Денис | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 4 |
Ломашев Иван Алексеевич | Олимп-1998 | 4 |
Лунев Максим Юрьевич | Выборжанин-1998 | 4 |
Петрянкин Павел | Выборжанин-1998 | 4 |
Рулевский Андрей Михайлович | Выборжанин-1998 | 4 |
Шапко Дмитрий Владимирович | Абердин | 4 |
Банашук Макар Михайлович | Абердин | 3 |
Говядко Илья Дмитриевич | Абердин | 3 |
Давыдов Александр | Выборжанин-1998 | 3 |
Киселев Михаил | Олимп-1999 | 3 |
Пономарев Иван Павлович | Выборжанин-1999 | 3 |
Семенов Сергей Олегович | Сестрорецк-1998 | 3 |
Устров Артём Владимирович | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 3 |
Чижов Евгений | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 3 |
Шляпников Артем Сергеевич | Сестрорецк-1998 | 3 |
Бакушин Иван | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 2 |
Васильев Александр Дмитриевич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 2 |
Воронежев Александр Романович | Олимп-1998 | 2 |
Гундорин Александр Сергеевич | ФК "Ладога"-98 | 2 |
Дружинин Антон | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 2 |
Кутыев Марат Фаритович | ФК "Ладога"-98 | 2 |
Лавриненков Лев Евгеньевич | Олимп-1999 | 2 |
Морев Максим Александрович | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 2 |
Неуймин Антон Николаевич | Выборжанин-1999 | 2 |
Осколков Дмитрий Иванович | Абердин | 2 |
Паршиков Эдуард Викторович | ФК "Ладога"-98 | 2 |
Степанов Артур | Выборжанин-1999 | 2 |
Сулоев Владислав Валерьевич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 2 |
Сухаченков Артем Никитович | Выборжанин-1999 | 2 |
Туба Евгений | Светлана-1998 | 2 |
Эйкельман Павел Евгеньевич | Сестрорецк-1998 | 2 |
Анисимов Артем Петрович | Сестрорецк-1998 | 1 |
Бушуев Павел | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 1 |
Власов Георгий Константинович | Олимп-1998 | 1 |
Гомулькин Никита | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 1 |
Калиниченко Кирилл Владимирович | Сестрорецк-1998 | 1 |
Карпов Анатолий | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 1 |
Костюк Никита Владимирович | Сестрорецк-1998 | 1 |
Куцицкий Алексей | Олимп-1999 | 1 |
Лахман Артём | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 1 |
Матвиенко Даниил Дмитриевич | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | 1 |
Михайлов Александр | Олимп-1999 | 1 |
Михайлов Иван Тимофеевич | Абердин | 1 |
Перекрест Олег Игоревич | Абердин | 1 |
Пикоткин Владислав Игоревич | Олимп-1999 | 1 |
Путырский Константин Андреевич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 1 |
Раков Илья | Выборжанин-1999 | 1 |
Рудаков Алексей | Олимп-1999 | 1 |
Рыжов Илья Владимирович | Сестрорецк-1998 | 1 |
Рябухин Максим | Светлана-1998 | 1 |
Соловьев Александр Константинович | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 1 |
Тетерич Павел Алексеевич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 1 |
Тупицын Кирилл Дмитриевич | Олимп-1999 | 1 |
Феденков Денис | Выборжанин-1998 | 1 |
Федоров Вячеслав Валерьевич | Олимп-1999 | 1 |
Шепотковский Ян Денисович | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | 1 |
Шилов Игорь Константинович | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | 1 |