Предварительный этап. 1 тур |
21 дек 2013, сб | 17:00 | Группа "С" | ФК "Ладога"-98 | — | Выборжанин-1999 | 2:2 |
|
| 17:45 | Группа "А" | Сестрорецк-1998 | — | Олимп-1999 | 7:2 |
|
| 18:30 | Группа "В" | Выборжанин-1998 | — | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 5:2 |
|
| 19:15 | Группа "А" | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | — | Светлана-1998 | 1:2 |
|
22 дек 2013, вс | 19:45 | Группа "В" | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | — | Олимп-1998 | 2:7 |
|
| 20:30 | Группа "С" | Олимп-1998 (2) | — | Абердин | 6:2 |
|
Предварительный этап. 2 тур |
28 дек 2013, сб | 14:00 | Группа "С" | ФК "Ладога"-98 | — | Олимп-1998 (2) | 0:6 |
|
| 15:20 | Группа "В" | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | — | Олимп-1998 | 3:7 |
|
| 16:00 | Группа "С" | Выборжанин-1999 | — | Абердин | 4:5 |
|
29 дек 2013, вс | 13:40 | Группа "А" | Светлана-1998 | — | Олимп-1999 | 17:2 |
|
| 16:45 | Группа "В" | Выборжанин-1998 | — | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | 11:3 |
|
15 янв 2014, ср | 19:30 | Группа "А" | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | — | Сестрорецк-1998 | 2:1 |
|
Предварительный этап. 3 тур |
11 янв 2014, сб | 18:15 | Группа "А" | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | — | Олимп-1999 | 7:2 |
|
12 янв 2014, вс | 14:30 | Группа "С" | ФК "Ладога"-98 | — | Абердин | 1:4 |
|
| 16:00 | Группа "В" | Выборжанин-1998 | — | Олимп-1998 | 9:2 |
|
| 16:45 | Группа "А" | Сестрорецк-1998 | — | Светлана-1998 | 3:9 |
|
| 18:15 | Группа "С" | Олимп-1998 (2) | — | Выборжанин-1999 | 2:2 |
|
| 19:00 | Группа "В" | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | — | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 1:6 |
|
Утешительный турнир. 1 тур |
19 янв 2014, вс | 12:50 | Группа "С" | ФК "Ладога"-98 | — | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | 6:0 |
|
| 14:30 | Группа "А" | Олимп-1999 | — | Выборжанин-1999 | 1:2 |
|
Четвертфиналы |
18 янв 2014, сб | 17:30 | плей-офф | Выборжанин-1998 | — | Сестрорецк-1998 | 10:0 |
|
| 18:15 | плей-офф | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | — | Олимп-1998 | 2:6 |
|
19 янв 2014, вс | 15:15 | плей-офф | Светлана-1998 | — | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 7:2 |
|
22 янв 2014, ср | 19:15 | плей-офф | Олимп-1998 (2) | — | Абердин | 3:3 (пен.2:3) |
|
Утешительный турнир. 2 тур |
25 янв 2014, сб | 16:00 | Группа "В" | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | — | Выборжанин-1999 | 2:3 |
|
| 18:15 | Группа "А" | Олимп-1999 | — | ФК "Ладога"-98 | 1:4 |
|
За 5-8 места |
26 янв 2014, вс | 13:40 | плей-офф | Олимп-1998 (2) | — | Сестрорецк-1998 | 4:0 |
|
29 янв 2014, ср | 19:30 | плей-офф | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | — | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 2:1 |
|
Полуфиналы |
26 янв 2014, вс | 19:00 | плей-офф | Светлана-1998 | — | Олимп-1998 | 2:4 |
|
| 19:45 | плей-офф | Выборжанин-1998 | — | Абердин | 3:3 (пен.2:3) |
|
Утешительный турнир. 3 тур |
01 фев 2014, сб | 18:15 | Утешительный турнир | ФК "Ладога"-98 | — | Выборжанин-1999 | 1:1 |
|
02 фев 2014, вс | 19:45 | Утешительный турнир | Олимп-1999 | — | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | 3:3 |
|
Матч за 7 место |
01 фев 2014, сб | 16:45 | плей-офф | Сестрорецк-1998 | — | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 1:5 |
|
Матч за 5 место |
01 фев 2014, сб | 17:30 | плей-офф | Олимп-1998 (2) | — | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 9:1 |
|
Матч за III место |
02 фев 2014, вс | 16:45 | плей-офф | Светлана-1998 | — | Выборжанин-1998 | 3:3 (пен.6:5) |
|
Финальный матч |
01 фев 2014, сб | 19:00 | плей-офф | Олимп-1998 | — | Абердин | 4:4 (пен.3:0) |
|