Лизунов Иван Сергеевич | Выборжанин-1998 | 14 | 14 | |
Степанов Андрей | Светлана-1998 | 13 | 13 | |
Артеменко Александр Константинович | Олимп-1998 (2) | 10 | 10 | |
Лебедев Александр Сергеевич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 9 | 8 | 1 |
Гончаров Егор Евгеньевич | Олимп-1998 | 9 | 9 | |
Иванов Евгений | Светлана-1998 | 9 | 9 | |
Федоров Александр Сергеевич | ФК "Ладога"-98 | 8 | 8 | |
Разиков Фарид Хафизович | Олимп-1998 | 8 | 8 | |
Коновал Илья Сергеевич | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 8 | 8 | |
Мацнев Михаил Андреевич | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | 8 | 8 | |
Эдомский Александр Сергеевич | Абердин | 7 | 7 | |
Петросян Георгий | Светлана-1998 | 7 | 7 | |
Агафонов Владислав | Светлана-1998 | 7 | 7 | |
Дедимов Дмитрий Максимович | Выборжанин-1998 | 7 | 7 | |
Лебедев Алексей Сергеевич | Олимп-1998 | 6 | 6 | |
Егоренков Роман Игоревич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 6 | 6 | |
Фадеев Ярослав Андреевич | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 5 | 5 | |
Петрянкин Павел | Выборжанин-1998 | 4 | 4 | |
Рулевский Андрей Михайлович | Выборжанин-1998 | 4 | 4 | |
Шапко Дмитрий Владимирович | Абердин | 4 | 4 | |
Лунев Максим Юрьевич | Выборжанин-1998 | 4 | 4 | |
Ломашев Иван Алексеевич | Олимп-1998 | 4 | 4 | |
Дорошин Максим | Выборжанин-1999 | 4 | 4 | |
Богданов Антон Алексеевич | Выборжанин-1998 | 4 | 4 | |
Кузнецов Денис | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 4 | 4 | |
Чижов Евгений | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 3 | 3 | |
Шляпников Артем Сергеевич | Сестрорецк-1998 | 3 | 3 | |
Сухаченков Артем Никитович | Выборжанин-1999 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Семенов Сергей Олегович | Сестрорецк-1998 | 3 | 3 | |
Васильев Александр Дмитриевич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Устров Артём Владимирович | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 3 | 3 | |
Давыдов Александр | Выборжанин-1998 | 3 | 3 | |
Банашук Макар Михайлович | Абердин | 3 | 3 | |
Киселев Михаил | Олимп-1999 | 3 | 3 | |
Пономарев Иван Павлович | Выборжанин-1999 | 3 | 3 | |
Говядко Илья Дмитриевич | Абердин | 3 | 3 | |
Паршиков Эдуард Викторович | ФК "Ладога"-98 | 2 | 2 | |
Сулоев Владислав Валерьевич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 2 | 2 | |
Степанов Артур | Выборжанин-1999 | 2 | 2 | |
Туба Евгений | Светлана-1998 | 2 | 2 | |
Эйкельман Павел Евгеньевич | Сестрорецк-1998 | 2 | 2 | |
Осколков Дмитрий Иванович | Абердин | 2 | 2 | |
Дружинин Антон | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 2 | 2 | |
Воронежев Александр Романович | Олимп-1998 | 2 | 2 | |
Неуймин Антон Николаевич | Выборжанин-1999 | 2 | 2 | |
Гундорин Александр Сергеевич | ФК "Ладога"-98 | 2 | 2 | |
Бакушин Иван | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 2 | 2 | |
Морев Максим Александрович | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 2 | 2 | |
Лавриненков Лев Евгеньевич | Олимп-1999 | 2 | 2 | |
Кутыев Марат Фаритович | ФК "Ладога"-98 | 2 | 2 | |
Соловьев Александр Константинович | Ново-Девяткино 1999 | 1 | 1 | |
Рябухин Максим | Светлана-1998 | 1 | 1 | |
Рудаков Алексей | Олимп-1999 | 1 | 1 | |
Тетерич Павел Алексеевич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 1 | 1 | |
Раков Илья | Выборжанин-1999 | 1 | 1 | |
Рыжов Илья Владимирович | Сестрорецк-1998 | 1 | 1 | |
Шепотковский Ян Денисович | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | 1 | 1 | |
Шилов Игорь Константинович | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | 1 | 1 | |
Удудов Дмитрий Геннадьевич | Выборжанин-1999 | 1 | | 1 |
Путырский Константин Андреевич | Олимп-1998 (2) | 1 | 1 | |
Федоров Вячеслав Валерьевич | Олимп-1999 | 1 | 1 | |
Феденков Денис | Выборжанин-1998 | 1 | 1 | |
Тупицын Кирилл Дмитриевич | Олимп-1999 | 1 | 1 | |
Матвиенко Даниил Дмитриевич | ФК ЭКРАН-99 | 1 | 1 | |
Гомулькин Никита | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 1 | 1 | |
Калиниченко Кирилл Владимирович | Сестрорецк-1998 | 1 | 1 | |
Власов Георгий Константинович | Олимп-1998 | 1 | 1 | |
Бушуев Павел | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 1 | 1 | |
Анисимов Артем Петрович | Сестрорецк-1998 | 1 | 1 | |
Карпов Анатолий | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 1 | 1 | |
Костюк Никита Владимирович | Сестрорецк-1998 | 1 | 1 | |
Михайлов Иван Тимофеевич | Абердин | 1 | 1 | |
Перекрест Олег Игоревич | Абердин | 1 | 1 | |
Михайлов Александр | Олимп-1999 | 1 | 1 | |
Лахман Артём | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-1999 | 1 | 1 | |
Куцицкий Алексей | Олимп-1999 | 1 | 1 | |
Пикоткин Владислав Игоревич | Олимп-1999 | 1 | 1 | |