Лига Чайников Junior. Зима 2013-2014 (декабрь 2013 — февраль 2014)

Календарь

Лига Чайников Junior. Зима 2013-2014
Лига Чайников Junior 2002

1 тур
21 дек 2013, сб12:30Группа "В"Пороховчанин 2003Барс-20027:1   
13:15Группа "С"Коломяги-2003Выборгская сторона 200217:1   
14:00Группа "С"Олимп-2002Выборжанин 20022:5   
14:45Группа "В"FlamengoСветлана-20020:10   
16:15Группа "А"SantosСестрорецк-20021:9   
22 дек 2013, вс18:15Группа "А"Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2002911.fm1:1   
2 тур
11 янв 2014, сб11:30Группа "В"Пороховчанин 2003Фаворит 20024:3   
12:15Группа "В"Светлана-2002Барс-20021:2   
13:00Группа "С"Выборжанин 2002Выборгская сторона 200217:0   
13:45Группа "А"Сестрорецк-2002911.fm5:2   
14:30Группа "А"Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2002Светлана 2002 (2)8:0   
12 янв 2014, вс12:50Группа "С"Коломяги-2003Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-200310:1   
3 тур
29 дек 2013, вс14:30Группа "В"FlamengoФаворит 20022:4   
16:00Группа "А"SantosСветлана 2002 (2)5:0   
17:30Группа "С"Коломяги-2003Выборжанин 20024:4   
18 янв 2014, сб13:45Группа "В"Пороховчанин 2003Светлана-20022:5   
15:15Группа "А"Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2002Сестрорецк-20023:3   
19 янв 2014, вс17:30Группа "С"Олимп-2002Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-20032:4   
4 тур
18 янв 2014, сб14:30Группа "С"Олимп-2002Выборгская сторона 20022:2   
19 янв 2014, вс13:40Группа "В"Фаворит 2002Светлана-20021:7   
16:45Группа "А"Santos911.fm0:2   
18:15Группа "В"FlamengoБарс-20020:6   
19:00Группа "С"Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003Выборжанин 20022:8   
25 янв 2014, сб16:45Группа "А"Светлана 2002 (2)Сестрорецк-20020:7   
5 тур
25 янв 2014, сб13:00Группа "В"Фаворит 2002Барс-20020:1   
13:45Группа "С"Коломяги-2003Олимп-200212:1   
26 янв 2014, вс14:30Группа "А"Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2002Santos10:4   
16:00Группа "В"Пороховчанин 2003Flamengo4:2   
17:30Группа "А"Светлана 2002 (2)911.fm0:3   
18:15Группа "С"Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003Выборгская сторона 20025:1   
Утешительный турнир
02 фев 2014, вс19:00Группа "А"Светлана 2002 (2)Flamengo0:2   
08 фев 2014, сб13:40Группа "С"Выборгская сторона 2002Светлана 2002 (2)3:3   
09 фев 2014, вс15:15Группа "С"Выборгская сторона 2002Flamengo3:2   
Полуфиналы
01 фев 2014, сб12:50плей-оффКоломяги-2003Выборжанин 20022:4 
14:20плей-оффРощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2002Барс-20021:2   
16:00плей-оффСестрорецк-2002Пороховчанин 20031:4   
02 фев 2014, вс13:40плей-оффЗеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003Олимп-20026:3   
17:30плей-оффФаворит 2002Santos3:5   
18:15плей-оффСветлана-2002911.fm4:5   
Матчи за III место
08 фев 2014, сб15:15плей-оффСветлана-2002Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 20023:1   
09 фев 2014, вс13:40плей-оффОлимп-2002Фаворит 20023:4   
12 фев 2014, ср19:30плей-оффКоломяги-2003Сестрорецк-20021:1 (пен.3:4) 
Финальные матчи
08 фев 2014, сб12:50плей-оффВыборжанин 2002Пороховчанин 20036:0   
09 фев 2014, вс14:30плей-офф911.fmБарс-20022:4   
16:45плей-оффЗеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003Santos3:5