Календарь
Лига Чайников Junior. Зима 2013-2014
Лига Чайников Junior 2000-2001
1 тур |
21 дек 2013, сб | 15:30 | Группа "В" | Барс-2001 | — | Невский Фронт-2000 | 1:3 |
|
22 дек 2013, вс | 15:15 | Группа "А" | Центр Спорта 2000 | — | Выборжанин-2001 | 3:1 |
|
| 16:00 | Группа "А" | Олимп 2001 (2) | — | К-2 | 1:7 |
|
| 16:45 | Группа "В" | Светлана-2001 | — | Олимп-2001 | 13:1 |
|
| 17:30 | Группа "С" | Центр Спорта 2001 | — | Сестрорецк-2001 | 3:2 |
|
| 19:00 | Группа "С" | ЭКРАН 2000 | — | Красная Заря 2001 | 3:2 |
|
2 тур |
11 янв 2014, сб | 15:15 | Группа "С" | Сестрорецк-2001 | — | ЭКРАН 2000 | 2:1 |
|
| 16:00 | Группа "В" | Невский Фронт-2000 | — | Светлана-2001 | 3:1 |
|
| 16:45 | Группа "А" | Выборжанин-2001 | — | Олимп 2001 (2) | 10:1 |
|
| 17:30 | Группа "В" | Сестрорецк-2000 | — | Олимп-2001 | 4:0 |
|
12 янв 2014, вс | 13:40 | Группа "С" | Выборжанин-2000 | — | Красная Заря 2001 | 5:1 |
|
| 17:30 | Группа "А" | Барс-2000 | — | К-2 | 1:7 |
|
3 тур |
29 дек 2013, вс | 12:50 | Группа "А" | Центр Спорта 2000 | — | Олимп 2001 (2) | 14:1 |
|
| 15:15 | Группа "С" | Центр Спорта 2001 | — | ЭКРАН 2000 | 5:7 |
|
18 янв 2014, сб | 16:00 | Группа "С" | Выборжанин-2000 | — | Сестрорецк-2001 | 12:0 |
|
| 16:45 | Группа "В" | Сестрорецк-2000 | — | Невский Фронт-2000 | 1:8 |
|
19 янв 2014, вс | 16:00 | Группа "В" | Барс-2001 | — | Светлана-2001 | 3:2 |
|
| 19:45 | Группа "А" | Барс-2000 | — | Выборжанин-2001 | 4:3 |
|
4 тур |
25 янв 2014, сб | 14:30 | Группа "С" | Сестрорецк-2001 | — | Красная Заря 2001 | 0:2 |
|
| 15:15 | Группа "В" | Барс-2001 | — | Сестрорецк-2000 | 1:0 |
|
| 17:30 | Группа "В" | Невский Фронт-2000 | — | Олимп-2001 | 6:0 |
|
26 янв 2014, вс | 12:50 | Группа "А" | Выборжанин-2001 | — | К-2 | 12:0 |
|
| 15:15 | Группа "А" | Центр Спорта 2000 | — | Барс-2000 | 2:0 |
|
| 16:45 | Группа "С" | Центр Спорта 2001 | — | Выборжанин-2000 | 1:6 |
|
5 тур |
01 фев 2014, сб | 13:40 | Группа "А" | Барс-2000 | — | Олимп 2001 (2) | 2:3 |
|
02 фев 2014, вс | 12:50 | Группа "С" | Центр Спорта 2001 | — | Красная Заря 2001 | 2:1 |
|
| 14:30 | Группа "С" | Выборжанин-2000 | — | ЭКРАН 2000 | 4:2 |
|
| 15:15 | Группа "А" | Центр Спорта 2000 | — | К-2 | 9:2 |
|
| 16:00 | Группа "В" | Сестрорецк-2000 | — | Светлана-2001 | 2:3 |
|
03 фев 2014, пн | 19:00 | Группа "В" | Барс-2001 | — | Олимп-2001 | 12:2 |
|
Полуфиналы |
08 фев 2014, сб | 14:30 | плей-офф | К-2 | — | Олимп 2001 (2) | 4:2 |
|
| 17:30 | плей-офф | Выборжанин-2000 | — | Невский Фронт-2000 | 5:1 |
|
| 18:15 | плей-офф | Красная Заря 2001 | — | Сестрорецк-2000 | 3:4 |
|
09 фев 2014, вс | 12:50 | плей-офф | Центр Спорта 2000 | — | Барс-2001 | 4:1 |
|
14 фев 2014, пт | 19:20 | плей-офф | Выборжанин-2001 | — | Центр Спорта 2001 | 8:1 |
|
| 20:00 | плей-офф | ЭКРАН 2000 | — | Светлана-2001 | 2:2 (пен.4:3) |
|
Утешительный турнир |
08 фев 2014, сб | 16:00 | Группа "В" | Олимп-2001 | — | Сестрорецк-2001 | 0:7 |
|
09 фев 2014, вс | 16:00 | Группа "А" | Барс-2000 | — | Олимп-2001 | 10:1 |
|
16 фев 2014, вс | 13:40 | Утешительный турнир | Барс-2000 | — | Сестрорецк-2001 | 2:1 |
|
Матчи за III место |
15 фев 2014, сб | 14:45 | плей-офф | Олимп 2001 (2) | — | Красная Заря 2001 | 3:5 |
|
| 16:45 | плей-офф | Центр Спорта 2001 | — | Светлана-2001 | 6:7 |
|
16 фев 2014, вс | 14:30 | плей-офф | Барс-2001 | — | Невский Фронт-2000 | 3:3 (пен.3:2) |
|
Финальные матчи |
15 фев 2014, сб | 15:30 | плей-офф | К-2 | — | Сестрорецк-2000 | 3:1 |
|
| 17:30 | плей-офф | Выборжанин-2001 | — | ЭКРАН 2000 | 4:1 |
|
| 18:15 | плей-офф | Центр Спорта 2000 | — | Выборжанин-2000 | 1:1 (пен.4:2) |
|