Силкин Дмитрий Сергеевич | ГБОУ СОШ №100 (2010) | 11 |
Шаманский Владислав Денисович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 11 |
Тасоев Роман Андреевич | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 8 |
Вораксо Егор Романович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 6 |
Демидов Константин | Олимп 2010 | 6 |
Джеппаров Тимур Ильдарович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 6 |
Кириллов Дмитрий Васильевич | ГБОУ СОШ №100 (2010) | 6 |
Кошурников Ярослав Вадимович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 6 |
Чумилин Виталий Леонидович | ГБОУ СОШ №100 (2010) | 6 |
Бигаев Артур Эльбрусович | Выборжанин 2010 (белые) | 5 |
Ключанских Егор Александрович | Выборжанин 2010 (белые) | 5 |
Мараховский Василий Федорович | МФК "Форвард" 2010 | 5 |
Топоров Илья | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 5 |
Чечеватов Дмитрий | Олимп 2010 (2) | 5 |
Балканов Иван | Олимп 2010 | 4 |
Басаев Богдан Владимирович | МФК "Форвард" 2010 | 4 |
Буйдоков Аслам Мунавваршович | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 4 |
Булыгин Михаил Алексеевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 4 |
Люсиков Дмитрий Валерьевич | ФК "ПРИМА" 2010 | 4 |
Ляпустин Вячеслав | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 4 |
Марков Иван Владиславович | МФК "Форвард" 2010 | 4 |
Панков Артем Евгеньевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 4 |
Чернов Иван Алексеевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 4 |
Адамсон Иван Артёмович | ГБОУ СОШ №100 (2010) | 3 |
Баринов Дмитрий | Олимп 2010 (2) | 3 |
Комков Тимофей Александрович | Выборжанин 2010 (белые) | 3 |
Митюхин Марк Павлович | Выборжанин 2010 (белые) | 3 |
Никифоров Арсений | Олимп 2010 | 3 |
Орлов Глеб Алексеевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 3 |
Садовский Максим Станиславович | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 3 |
Сарафонов Максим Кириллович | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 3 |
Троицкий Егор Сергеевич | МО 78 (2010) | 3 |
Тян Роман Дмитриевич | Выборжанин 2010 (белые) | 3 |
Федоров Родион Кириллович | Выборжанин 2010 (белые) | 3 |
Чернега Даниил Александрович | ФК "ПРИМА" 2010 | 3 |
Александра Федора Петрович | Олимп 2010 Internazionale | 2 |
Горелов Иван Олегович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 2 |
Горелов Артем | Олимп 2010 | 2 |
Заблоцкий Марк Олегович | ФК "ПРИМА" 2010 | 2 |
Замыслов Сергей Александрович | ДДТ "ОЛИМП" 2010 | 2 |
Иванов Артём Русланович | ГБОУ СОШ №100 (2010) | 2 |
Каспаров Геворг Вадимович | ДДТ "ОЛИМП" 2010 | 2 |
Макаров Михаил Александрович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 2 |
Переверзев Георгий Михайлович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 2 |
Репин Максим Артемович | МФК "Форвард" 2010 | 2 |
Рудинский Станислав Романович | Выборжанин 2010 (белые) | 2 |
Тюфякин Вячеслав Алексеевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 2 |
Хвостиков Егор Алексеевич | ГБОУ СОШ №100 (2010) | 2 |
Абдуллин Дамир Ренатович | ГБОУ СОШ №100 (2010) | 1 |
Аксенов Сергей Романович | ДДТ "ОЛИМП" 2010 | 1 |
Бедак Платон | Олимп 2010 (2) | 1 |
Бовзей Артём Алексеевич | ДДТ "ОЛИМП" 2010 | 1 |
Давлетяров Давлат Рустамович | ФК "ПРИМА" 2010 | 1 |
Достоевский Григорий Андреевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 1 |
Емельянов Михаил Григорьевич | МО 78 (2010) | 1 |
Енгулатов Кирилл Рустамович | ФК "ПРИМА" 2010 | 1 |
Игнатьев Александр Владиславович | Олимп 2010 Internazionale | 1 |
Козлов Кирилл | Олимп 2010 | 1 |
Косунец Михаил Андреевич | МФК "Форвард" 2010 | 1 |
Кудрявцев Владимир Дмитриевич | Олимп 2010 Internazionale | 1 |
Морозов Владимир Сергеевич | МО 78 (2010) | 1 |
Мустафаев Исмаил Магомедович | ГБОУ СОШ №100 (2010) | 1 |
Орг Николай Дмитриевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 1 |
Осотов Никита Вячеславович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 1 |
Пастухов Никита | Олимп 2010 (2) | 1 |
Пицык Сергей Сергеевич | МФК "Форвард" 2010 | 1 |
Прокопьев Андрей Сергеевич | ФК "ПРИМА" 2010 | 1 |
Соловьев Андрей Александрович | Олимп 2010 Internazionale | 1 |
Суворов Федор Сергеевич | Выборжанин 2010 (белые) | 1 |
Туманов Владислав Алексеевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 1 |
Чагин Максим | Олимп 2010 (2) | 1 |
Шибитов Владимир | Олимп 2010 (2) | 1 |
Шлыков Матвей Денисович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 1 |
Якушев Степан Александрович | ГБОУ СОШ №100 (2010) | 1 |