Скриндевский Максим Викторович | Олимп-2003 | 13 |
Филинцов Константин Дмитриевич | Фаворит-Выборг 2003 | 11 |
Сковородко Илья Сергеевич | Фаворит-Выборг 2003 | 8 |
Оринич Константин Дмитриевич | Олимп-2003 | 7 |
Осипов Никита Михайлович | Сестрорецк-2003 | 7 |
Руденко Андрей Александрович | Сестрорецк-2003 | 6 |
Шумаков Владимир Сергеевич | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003 | 6 |
Глушков Кирилл Константинович | Фаворит-Выборг 2003 | 5 |
Диев Артем Игоревич | Сестрорецк-2003 | 5 |
Яковлев Сергей | Фаворит-2003 | 5 |
Васин Илья Александрович | Лавина 2003 | 4 |
Визаулин Илья | Фаворит-2003 | 4 |
Григорьев Егор Алексеевич | Пороховчанин 2003 (2) | 4 |
Дорофеев Артем Сергеевич | Центр Спорта 2003 | 4 |
Ермаков Даниил Александрович | Центр Спорта 2003 | 4 |
Ильин Владимир Валерьевич | Фаворит-Выборг 2003 | 4 |
Королев Савелий Михайлович | Пороховчанин 2003 (2) | 4 |
Кузьмин Даниил | Фаворит-2003 | 4 |
Петикян Аветис Геворгович | Лавина 2003 | 4 |
Сердюк Олег Дмитриевич | Лавина 2003 | 4 |
Чугунов Семен Сергеевич | Пороховчанин 2003 (2) | 4 |
Балландович Даниил Игоревич | Сестрорецк-2003 | 3 |
Данилин Кирилл Дмитриевич | Фаворит-Выборг 2003 | 3 |
Кузьмин Николай | Фаворит-2003 | 3 |
Маслов Семен Юрьевич | Сестрорецк-2003 | 3 |
Мурадян Тимур Асланович | Пороховчанин 2003 (2) | 3 |
Парфенов Григорий | Пороховчанин 2003 (2) | 3 |
Разин Даниил Дмитриевич | Центр Спорта 2003 | 3 |
Северин Сергей Вадимович | Центр Спорта 2003 | 3 |
Смирнов Василий Дмитриевич | Фаворит-Выборг 2003 | 3 |
Субботин Глеб | Выборжанин-2003 | 3 |
Тупека Павел Сергеевич | Фаворит-Выборг 2003 | 3 |
Цыулев Григорий Дмитриевич | Фаворит-Выборг 2003 | 3 |
Чернухин Роман Николаевич | Центр Спорта 2003 | 3 |
Чернышов Андрей Денисович | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003 | 3 |
Шестаков Дмитрий Андреевич | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003 | 3 |
Визаулин Алексей | Фаворит-2003 | 2 |
Вишникин Иван Дмитриевич | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003 | 2 |
Захария Илья | Фаворит-2003 | 2 |
Коротков Никита Романович | Лавина 2003 | 2 |
Перетягин Дмитрий Сергеевич | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003 | 2 |
Порисенко Иван Владимирович | Центр Спорта 2003 | 2 |
Силин Константин | Выборжанин-2003 | 2 |
Тяпин Дмитрий Денисович | Пороховчанин 2003 (2) | 2 |
Шадрин Илья Михайлович | Сестрорецк-2003 | 2 |
Аждер Игнат Евгеньевич | Пороховчанин 2003 (2) | 1 |
Беляков Даниил Сергеевич | Олимп 2003 (2) | 1 |
Береговский Иван Алексеевич | Олимп 2003 (2) | 1 |
Бобров Дмитрий Алексеевич | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003 | 1 |
Бояренко Владимир Михайлович | Олимп-2003 | 1 |
Евдокимов Александр Валерьевич | Лавина 2003 | 1 |
Ежов Матвей Романович | Пороховчанин 2003 (2) | 1 |
Завьялов Виктор Сергеевич | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003 | 1 |
Карапетян Артем Карапетович | Центр Спорта 2003 | 1 |
Квон Даниил Вадимович | Сестрорецк-2003 | 1 |
Коваль Иван Романович | Сестрорецк-2003 | 1 |
Макаров Денис Дмитриевич | Олимп 2003 (2) | 1 |
Малыш Артем Максимович | Центр Спорта 2003 | 1 |
Новоструев Егор Анатольевич | Олимп 2003 (2) | 1 |
Овечкин Владимир Владимирович | Фаворит-Выборг 2003 | 1 |
Овсепян Овсеп Арташесович | Зеленогорск СДЮШОР Барс-2003 | 1 |
Олексин Илья Александрович | Лавина 2003 | 1 |
Полежаев Кирилл Владимирович | Центр Спорта 2003 | 1 |
Толбасов Константин Александрович | Лавина 2003 | 1 |
Шестиловский Даниил Валерьевич | Фаворит-Выборг 2003 | 1 |