Комолов Алексей Александрович | Фрико | 29 |
Ермолаев Юрий Игоревич | Промсервис | 23 |
Коченков Михаил Иванович | Красная Заря | 18 |
Валеев Алексей Фаридович | Красная Заря | 14 |
Макаров Антон Владимирович | Северен-Телеком | 12 |
Плахота Дмитрий Александрович | Dolce Porte | 12 |
Карпенко Павел Витальевич | Промсервис | 11 |
Оленбург Михаил | Дженоа | 9 |
Панькин Павел Евгеньевич | Северен | 9 |
Давыдов Дмитрий Андреевич | Северен | 8 |
Кутасов Антон Константинович | Спорт уик-энд | 8 |
Леонов Александр Сергеевич | Дженоа | 7 |
Михайлов Валентин Александрович | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 7 |
Семенов Михаил Владимирович | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 7 |
Сизоненко Максим Борисович | Северен | 7 |
Юматов Никита Константинович | Dolce Porte | 7 |
Базаров Игорь | Дженоа | 6 |
Иванюк Максим Анатольевич | Фрико | 6 |
Кирьянов Михаил Михайлович | Dolce Porte | 6 |
Пшильник Роман Владимирович | Дженоа | 6 |
Елисеев Кирилл Дмитриевич | Северен-Телеком | 5 |
Касаджик Евгений Михайлович | Северен-Телеком | 5 |
Кращенко Владимир Анатольевич | РУБИН | 5 |
Кяппи Егор Павлович | Северен | 5 |
Чаус Алексей Юрьевич | Спорт уик-энд | 5 |
Алексеевский Александр Анатольевич | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 4 |
Безбородкин Павел Евгеньевич | Dolce Porte | 4 |
Борисов Александр Геннадьевич | Дженоа | 4 |
Калюжнов Сергей Андрианович | Фрико | 4 |
Листратов Виктор Анатольевич | Dolce Porte | 4 |
Орлов Александр Николаевич | Промсервис | 4 |
Пейков Дмитрий Васильевич | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 4 |
Полиенко Дмитрий Николаевич | Dolce Porte | 4 |
Рогов Александр Сергеевич | Северен | 4 |
Седов Никита Николаевич | Северен-Телеком | 4 |
Скорлупин Дмитрий Юрьевич | Дженоа | 4 |
Угрюмов Павел | Дженоа | 4 |
Фетисов Константин Сергеевич | Северен-Телеком | 4 |
Ювко Сергей Петрович | Северен | 4 |
Арап Дмитрий Георгиевич | Северен | 3 |
Архипов Алексей Геннадиевич | Северен-Телеком | 3 |
Бабкин Алексей Николаевич | РУБИН | 3 |
Митькин Максим Михайлович | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 3 |
Николаев Михаил Владиславович | Промсервис | 3 |
Петровец Виктор Анатольевич | Северен | 3 |
Подгайный Дмитрий Викторович | Промсервис | 3 |
Сазонов Алексей Андреевич | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 3 |
Скуматов Виталий Григорьевич | Промсервис | 3 |
Хомяков Дмитрий Сергеевич | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 3 |
Акулов Максим Владимирович | Промсервис | 2 |
Балакирев Илья Андреевич | Северен-Телеком | 2 |
Барбанаков Игорь Викторович | РУБИН | 2 |
Бердяков Сергей Владимирович | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 2 |
Васильев Денис Александрович | Северен-Телеком | 2 |
Внучков Юрий Сергеевич | Фрико | 2 |
Гаврилов Евгений Константинович | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 2 |
Гладков Иван Геннадьевич | РУБИН | 2 |
Горбачев Николай Сергеевич | Промсервис | 2 |
Горбунов Алексей Олегович | Спорт уик-энд | 2 |
Гурбо Дмитрий Владимирович | Северен-Телеком | 2 |
Дьяченко Никита Вячеславович | Промсервис | 2 |
Елисеев Вениамин Борисович | Dolce Porte | 2 |
Казаков Игорь Николаевич | Промсервис | 2 |
Карпенко Игорь Витальевич | Спорт уик-энд | 2 |
Козлов Евгений Валерьевич | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 2 |
Кондратьев Антон Сергеевич | Красная Заря | 2 |
Кузнецов Юрий Валерьевич | Спорт уик-энд | 2 |
Миронов Андрей Викторович | РУБИН | 2 |
Петросян Тарзан Арменович | Спорт уик-энд | 2 |
Поляков Дмитрий Андреевич | Dolce Porte | 2 |
Саденов Махамбет | Дженоа | 2 |
Сушкин Владислав Владимирович | РУБИН | 2 |
Фурсяк Александр Иванович | Dolce Porte | 2 |
Ханов Сергей Викторович | Фрико | 2 |
Холоденко Игорь Петрович | РУБИН | 2 |
Шумаков Станислав | Дженоа | 2 |
Балюк Алексей Иванович | Красная Заря | 1 |
Барчугов Кирилл Валерьевич | Dolce Porte | 1 |
Бологов Александр | Дженоа | 1 |
Бронзов Леонид Николаевич | Dolce Porte | 1 |
Воронов Владислав Евгеньевич | Северен-Телеком | 1 |
Голубовский Евгений Алексеевич | Спорт уик-энд | 1 |
Денисов Андрей Александрович | Северен | 1 |
Задорожный Алексей Владимирович | Северен | 1 |
Исаев Сергей Вячеславович | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 1 |
Козлов Сергей Юрьевич | Северен-Телеком | 1 |
Красовский Дмитрий Сергеевич | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 1 |
Красовский Юрий Сергеевич | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 1 |
Лефельман Игорь Ефимович | Фрико | 1 |
Львов Андрей Александрович | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 1 |
Малашенков Денис Олегович | ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова | 1 |
Масловский Алексей Анатольевич | Красная Заря | 1 |
Мун Роман Олегович | Красная Заря | 1 |
Низовцев Павел Андреевич | Спорт уик-энд | 1 |
Николаев Андрей Константинович | Дженоа | 1 |
Ольбик Денис | Дженоа | 1 |
Осипенков Игорь Юрьевич | Спорт уик-энд | 1 |
Палей Антон Александрович | Промсервис | 1 |
Першин Юрий Александрович | Dolce Porte | 1 |
Рылеев Алексей Анатольевич | Красная Заря | 1 |
Савинкин Александр Александрович | Спорт уик-энд | 1 |
Савчук Кирилл Владимирович | Фрико | 1 |
Смирнов Олег Евгеньевич | Спорт уик-энд | 1 |
Филиппов Сергей Витальевич | Dolce Porte | 1 |
Форись Валентин Владимирович | Северен-Телеком | 1 |
Хуснетдинов Руслан | Дженоа | 1 |
Цаплинский Илья Павлович | РУБИН | 1 |
Цымбалов Илья Игоревич | Северен-Телеком | 1 |