Календарь
Кубок Лиги Чайников ХIII Зима 2013-2014
Кубок Лиги Чайников ХIII (3 и 4 дивизион)
1 тур |
23 дек 2013, пн | 21:00 | Группа "В" | Аква-Стар | — | ГОЗ | 5:2 |
|
27 дек 2013, пт | 21:30 | Группа "С" | ЛФК "АТЭКТА" | — | РАКЕТА | 17:1 |
|
11 янв 2014, сб | 19:00 | Группа "А" | Сантьяго | — | Райффайзенбанк | 4:3 |
|
| 20:00 | Группа "В" | SvetaLED | — | Джи Эм Авто | 7:5 |
|
| 21:00 | Группа "D" | Петроградец | — | Фрико | 6:0 |
|
| 22:00 | Группа "А" | Арсенал | — | Энергомашбанк | 6:2 |
|
12 янв 2014, вс | 21:00 | Группа "С" | КВИП | — | Красная Заря | 4:2 |
|
15 янв 2014, ср | 20:30 | Группа "D" | Олимп | — | Ново-Девяткино (мол) | 6:2 |
|
2 тур |
13 янв 2014, пн | 22:00 | Группа "С" | РАКЕТА | — | КВИП | 0:15 |
|
17 янв 2014, пт | 19:45 | Группа "С" | ЛФК "АТЭКТА" | — | Красная Заря | 4:5 |
|
18 янв 2014, сб | 10:45 | Группа "D" | Ново-Девяткино (мол) | — | Фрико | 7:1 |
|
| 11:45 | Группа "В" | SvetaLED | — | Аква-Стар | 2:10 |
|
| 12:45 | Группа "А" | Райффайзенбанк | — | Энергомашбанк | 8:11 |
|
| 19:00 | Группа "А" | Арсенал | — | Сантьяго | 2:5 |
|
| 20:00 | Группа "В" | ГОЗ | — | Джи Эм Авто | 6:4 |
|
| 21:00 | Группа "D" | Петроградец | — | Олимп | 15:2 |
|
3 тур |
13 янв 2014, пн | 21:00 | Группа "В" | SvetaLED | — | ГОЗ | 3:3 |
|
20 янв 2014, пн | 20:50 | Группа "С" | РАКЕТА | — | Красная Заря | 1:14 |
|
| 21:50 | Группа "С" | ЛФК "АТЭКТА" | — | КВИП | 3:4 |
|
22 янв 2014, ср | 20:15 | Группа "D" | Олимп | — | Фрико | 4:6 |
|
25 янв 2014, сб | 12:00 | Группа "А" | Сантьяго | — | Энергомашбанк | 3:9 |
|
| 19:00 | Группа "D" | Петроградец | — | Ново-Девяткино (мол) | 4:3 |
|
| 20:00 | Группа "В" | Аква-Стар | — | Джи Эм Авто | 3:7 |
|
| 21:00 | Группа "А" | Арсенал | — | Райффайзенбанк | 5:5 |
|
Четвертьфиналы |
27 янв 2014, пн | 21:00 | плей-офф | Ново-Девяткино (мол) | — | РАКЕТА | 7:4 |
|
| 22:00 | плей-офф | КВИП | — | Олимп | 6:1 |
|
29 янв 2014, ср | 21:30 | плей-офф | Аква-Стар | — | Сантьяго | 6:4 |
|
31 янв 2014, пт | 20:30 | плей-офф | ЛФК "АТЭКТА" | — | Фрико | 8:0 |
|
01 фев 2014, сб | 15:00 | плей-офф | Энергомашбанк | — | ГОЗ | 1:3 |
|
| 20:00 | плей-офф | Арсенал | — | Джи Эм Авто | 3:4 |
|
| 21:00 | плей-офф | Петроградец | — | Красная Заря | 4:2 |
|
| 22:00 | плей-офф | SvetaLED | — | Райффайзенбанк | 4:9 |
|
Полуфиналы |
05 фев 2014, ср | 19:30 | плей-офф | Райффайзенбанк | — | Ново-Девяткино (мол) | 3:5 |
|
| 20:30 | плей-офф | ГОЗ | — | КВИП | 1:2 |
|
08 фев 2014, сб | 19:00 | плей-офф | Аква-Стар | — | Петроградец | 2:4 |
|
| 20:00 | плей-офф | Джи Эм Авто | — | ЛФК "АТЭКТА" | 5:9 |
|
Утешительный финал |
12 фев 2014, ср | 21:30 | плей-офф | ЛФК "АТЭКТА" | — | Ново-Девяткино (мол) | 6:9 |
|
Финальный матч |
15 фев 2014, сб | 20:00 | плей-офф | Петроградец | — | КВИП | 8:3 |
|