Soccer7 Лето 2013 (июнь — август 2013)

Календарь

Soccer7 Лето 2013
Первый дивизион

1 тур
03 июн 2013, пн20:30Группа АЭКО-БалтNevskaya-co0:2
04 июн 2013, вт19:00Группа ВКВИПСБЕРБАНК0:10
19:00Группа АБПККрасная Заря13:3 
20:00Группа ВБалтикаЛазерный Центр1:3
20:00Группа ВDolce PorteЦикорич5:4 
21:00Группа АПЕПСИНовбытхим5:4 
2 тур
11 июн 2013, вт19:00Группа ВЛазерный ЦентрЭнергорос2:1 
19:00Группа АNevskaya-coНТЦ Завод Ленинец3:3   
20:00Группа АЭКО-БалтКрасная Заря4:2 
20:00Группа ВБалтикаЦикорич1:4   
21:00Группа АБПКПЕПСИ2:1 
21:00Группа ВКВИПDolce Porte5:4 
3 тур
17 июн 2013, пн20:00Группа ВЦикоричСБЕРБАНК6:1 
20:30Группа АNevskaya-coПЕПСИ1:4 
18 июн 2013, вт19:00Группа АКрасная ЗаряНТЦ Завод Ленинец1:3 
19:00Группа ВЛазерный ЦентрDolce Porte3:4 
20:00Группа АЭКО-БалтНовбытхим0:2 
20:00Группа ВБалтикаЭнергорос2:1 
4 тур
24 июн 2013, пн20:30Группа ВDolce PorteСБЕРБАНК9:2 
25 июн 2013, вт19:00Группа ВЭнергоросЦикорич4:2 
20:00Группа АЭКО-БалтБПК1:1 
20:00Группа АПЕПСИНТЦ Завод Ленинец0:1 
21:00Группа АНовбытхимКрасная Заря5:1 
21:00Группа ВБалтикаКВИП4:2 
5 тур
01 июл 2013, пн20:30Группа АЭКО-БалтПЕПСИ0:2 
21:00Группа ВЭнергоросСБЕРБАНК0:10
02 июл 2013, вт19:00Группа ВБалтикаDolce Porte2:4 
20:00Группа АNevskaya-coБПК1:2 
21:00Группа АНовбытхимНТЦ Завод Ленинец2:3 
21:00Группа ВЛазерный ЦентрКВИП1:1   
6 тур
08 июл 2013, пн20:30Группа АБПКНовбытхим6:2 
09 июл 2013, вт19:00Группа ВБалтикаСБЕРБАНК4:3   
19:00Группа ВКВИПЭнергорос1:3 
20:00Группа ВЛазерный ЦентрЦикорич1:3   
21:00Группа АЭКО-БалтНТЦ Завод Ленинец2:2   
21:00Группа АNevskaya-coКрасная Заря6:1 
7 тур
15 июл 2013, пн19:00Группа АПЕПСИКрасная Заря6:1   
20:00Группа ВЛазерный ЦентрСБЕРБАНК4:1   
16 июл 2013, вт19:00Группа ВDolce PorteЭнергорос5:0 
20:00Группа ВКВИПЦикорич2:1 
21:00Группа АБПКНТЦ Завод Ленинец3:5   
21:00Группа АNevskaya-coНовбытхим2:3 
8 тур
23 июл 2013, вт19:00UnterLeagueNevskaya-coСБЕРБАНК10:0
19:00UnterLeagueБалтикаКрасная Заря5:1   
20:00UnterLeagueНовбытхимЭнергорос6:4 
21:00UnterLeagueЭКО-БалтКВИП1:4 
29 июл 2013, пн20:00OberLeagueПЕПСИЦикорич5:1   
21:00OberLeagueDolce PorteБПК1:4   
30 июл 2013, вт20:00OberLeagueНТЦ Завод ЛенинецЛазерный Центр5:3 
9 тур
29 июл 2013, пн20:30UnterLeagueНовбытхимСБЕРБАНК0:10
30 июл 2013, вт19:00UnterLeagueБалтикаЭКО-Балт1:4
21:00UnterLeagueNevskaya-coЭнергорос5:1   
21:00UnterLeagueКВИПКрасная Заря8:1 
05 авг 2013, пн20:00OberLeagueПЕПСИDolce Porte3:3   
06 авг 2013, вт20:00OberLeagueЦикоричЛазерный Центр5:1 
20:00OberLeagueБПКНТЦ Завод Ленинец8:2   
10 тур
05 авг 2013, пн21:00UnterLeagueСБЕРБАНККрасная Заря4:2   
06 авг 2013, вт19:00UnterLeagueNevskaya-coБалтика8:2   
19:00UnterLeagueЭКО-БалтЭнергорос5:0 
21:00UnterLeagueНовбытхимКВИП8:2   
12 авг 2013, пн20:00OberLeagueЛазерный ЦентрБПК4:6 
20:30OberLeagueНТЦ Завод ЛенинецПЕПСИ4:4 
13 авг 2013, вт20:00OberLeagueDolce PorteЦикорич4:10 
11 тур
12 авг 2013, пн21:30UnterLeagueЭКО-БалтСБЕРБАНК10:0
13 авг 2013, вт19:00UnterLeagueНовбытхимБалтика6:3 
21:00UnterLeagueNevskaya-coКВИП3:2 
21:00UnterLeagueКрасная ЗаряЭнергорос2:3 
27 авг 2013, вт19:00OberLeagueПЕПСИЛазерный Центр3:1 
19:00OberLeagueDolce PorteНТЦ Завод Ленинец2:10 
20:00OberLeagueЦикоричБПК4:8 
12 тур
19 авг 2013, пн21:30OberLeagueБПКПЕПСИ8:3 
20 авг 2013, вт20:00OberLeagueНТЦ Завод ЛенинецЦикорич4:4 
21:00OberLeagueЛазерный ЦентрDolce Porte3:2 
UnterLeague. Полуфинал за III место
19 авг 2013, пн20:00плей-оффЭКО-БалтЭнергорос5:2 
21:00плей-оффБалтикаСБЕРБАНК5:0 
UnterLeague. Матч за III место
20 авг 2013, вт19:00плей-оффЭКО-БалтБалтика1:1 (пен.4:2) 
UnterLeague. Финальный матч.
20 авг 2013, вт19:00плей-оффНовбытхимNevskaya-co1:2