Календарь
Лига Чайников XХ. Весна 2013
Четвертый дивизион
1 тур |
17 фев 2013, вс | 15:00 | Предварительный этап | ЛОЭСК | — | КВИП | 6:9 |
|
23 фев 2013, сб | 12:00 | Предварительный этап | Фрико | — | Grato | 3:5 |
|
24 фев 2013, вс | 14:00 | Предварительный этап | Луч | — | Дженоа | 3:4 |
|
30 мар 2013, сб | 19:00 | Предварительный этап | НТЦ Завод Ленинец | — | ОсАтака | 6:4 |
|
2 тур |
24 фев 2013, вс | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | ЛОЭСК | — | НТЦ Завод Ленинец | 1:11 |
|
13 апр 2013, сб | 12:00 | Предварительный этап | КВИП | — | Луч | 5:3 |
|
| 13:00 | Предварительный этап | Дженоа | — | Фрико | 10:5 |
|
14 апр 2013, вс | 22:00 | Предварительный этап | ОсАтака | — | Grato | 4:8 |
|
3 тур |
02 мар 2013, сб | 12:00 | Предварительный этап | Grato | — | Луч | 3:7 |
|
| 16:00 | Предварительный этап | КВИП | — | ОсАтака | 1:2 |
|
03 мар 2013, вс | 17:00 | Предварительный этап | НТЦ Завод Ленинец | — | Фрико | 8:4 |
|
31 мар 2013, вс | 16:00 | Предварительный этап | Дженоа | — | ЛОЭСК | 6:5 |
|
4 тур |
09 мар 2013, сб | 12:00 | Предварительный этап | Grato | — | КВИП | 5:4 |
|
| 14:00 | Предварительный этап | ОсАтака | — | Луч | 4:4 |
|
10 мар 2013, вс | 15:00 | Предварительный этап | НТЦ Завод Ленинец | — | Дженоа | 13:5 |
|
| 18:00 | Предварительный этап | ЛОЭСК | — | Фрико | 5:9 |
|
5 тур |
16 мар 2013, сб | 12:00 | Предварительный этап | Grato | — | НТЦ Завод Ленинец | 5:12 |
|
| 13:00 | Предварительный этап | Фрико | — | КВИП | 0:9 |
|
17 мар 2013, вс | 15:00 | Предварительный этап | ОсАтака | — | Дженоа | 4:5 |
|
| 17:00 | Предварительный этап | Луч | — | ЛОЭСК | 4:1 |
|
6 тур |
23 мар 2013, сб | 12:00 | Предварительный этап | Луч | — | Фрико | 8:7 |
|
| 13:00 | Предварительный этап | НТЦ Завод Ленинец | — | КВИП | 6:4 |
|
24 мар 2013, вс | 16:00 | Предварительный этап | ЛОЭСК | — | ОсАтака | 1:7 |
|
30 мар 2013, сб | 12:00 | Предварительный этап | Grato | — | Дженоа | 13:8 |
|
7 тур |
06 апр 2013, сб | 14:00 | Предварительный этап | ЛОЭСК | — | Grato | 1:18 |
|
| 16:00 | Предварительный этап | Фрико | — | ОсАтака | 6:6 |
|
07 апр 2013, вс | 19:00 | Предварительный этап | Дженоа | — | КВИП | 6:6 |
|
| 20:00 | Предварительный этап | НТЦ Завод Ленинец | — | Луч | 5:5 |
|
1/4 финала. Первые матчи |
20 апр 2013, сб | 12:00 | плей-офф | Grato | — | Фрико | 10:5 |
|
| 13:00 | плей-офф | Луч | — | КВИП | 4:3 |
|
21 апр 2013, вс | 16:00 | плей-офф | НТЦ Завод Ленинец | — | ЛОЭСК | 24:3 |
|
24 апр 2013, ср | 21:00 | плей-офф | Дженоа | — | ОсАтака | 5:4 |
|
1/4 финала. Вторые матчи |
27 апр 2013, сб | 13:00 | плей-офф | Фрико | — | Grato | 0:3 |
|
| 14:00 | плей-офф | ЛОЭСК | — | НТЦ Завод Ленинец | 0:10 | |
28 апр 2013, вс | 16:00 | плей-офф | ОсАтака | — | Дженоа | 12:0 | |
| 19:00 | плей-офф | КВИП | — | Луч | 6:6 |
|
За 5-8 места |
04 май 2013, сб | 15:00 | плей-офф | Фрико | — | Дженоа | 4:2 |
|
05 май 2013, вс | 18:00 | плей-офф | КВИП | — | ЛОЭСК | 10:0 | |
Полуфиналы |
04 май 2013, сб | 14:00 | плей-офф | ОсАтака | — | Grato | 1:3 |
|
05 май 2013, вс | 21:00 | плей-офф | НТЦ Завод Ленинец | — | Луч | 5:3 |
|
Матч за 7 место |
нет даты | плей-офф | Дженоа | — | ЛОЭСК | | |
Матч за 5 место |
12 май 2013, вс | 16:00 | плей-офф | КВИП | — | Фрико | 3:4 |
|
Матч за III место |
12 май 2013, вс | 19:00 | плей-офф | Луч | — | ОсАтака | 2:5 |
|
Финальный матч |
12 май 2013, вс | 20:00 | плей-офф | НТЦ Завод Ленинец | — | Grato | 5:2 |
|