Календарь
Soccer7 Лето 2010
Высший дивизион
1 тур |
21 июн 2010, пн | 19:00 | ТурБанк | — | ЭКО-Балт | 4:3 |
|
| 19:30 | Гранат | — | Пулково-Экспресс | 3:1 |
|
| 20:00 | Golden Dolls | — | Стройпанель | 2:4 |
|
| 20:30 | ВИТАНА | — | Газпром трансгаз СПб | 2:2 |
|
2 тур |
28 июн 2010, пн | 19:00 | Стройпанель | — | Гранат | 3:3 |
|
| 19:00 | Газпром трансгаз СПб | — | Пулково-Экспресс | 6:2 |
|
| 20:00 | Golden Dolls | — | ТурБанк | 3:3 |
|
| 20:00 | ЭКО-Балт | — | ВИТАНА | 1:3 |
|
3 тур |
05 июл 2010, пн | 19:00 | Газпром трансгаз СПб | — | Golden Dolls | 8:3 |
|
| 19:00 | ВИТАНА | — | Гранат | 3:0 |
|
| 20:00 | Стройпанель | — | ЭКО-Балт | 1:4 |
|
| 20:00 | Пулково-Экспресс | — | ТурБанк | 2:2 |
|
4 тур |
12 июл 2010, пн | 19:00 | ТурБанк | — | Гранат | 6:2 |
|
| 19:00 | ЭКО-Балт | — | Golden Dolls | 3:1 |
|
| 20:00 | ВИТАНА | — | Пулково-Экспресс | 2:3 |
|
| 20:00 | Газпром трансгаз СПб | — | Стройпанель | 7:0 |
|
5 тур |
19 июл 2010, пн | 19:00 | ЭКО-Балт | — | Пулково-Экспресс | 0:3 |
|
| 19:00 | Газпром трансгаз СПб | — | Гранат | 7:4 |
|
| 20:00 | Стройпанель | — | ТурБанк | 2:3 |
|
| 20:00 | Golden Dolls | — | ВИТАНА | 4:2 |
|
6 тур |
26 июл 2010, пн | 19:00 | Газпром трансгаз СПб | — | ЭКО-Балт | 3:0 |
|
| 19:00 | ВИТАНА | — | ТурБанк | 3:8 |
|
| 20:00 | Пулково-Экспресс | — | Стройпанель | 5:3 |
|
| 20:00 | Гранат | — | Golden Dolls | 7:3 |
|
7 тур |
02 авг 2010, пн | 19:00 | Гранат | — | ЭКО-Балт | 3:1 |
|
| 19:00 | Стройпанель | — | ВИТАНА | 4:3 |
|
| 20:00 | Golden Dolls | — | Пулково-Экспресс | 3:2 |
|
| 20:00 | ТурБанк | — | Газпром трансгаз СПб | 2:2 |
|
Четвертьфинал (первые матчи) |
09 авг 2010, пн | 19:00 | Газпром трансгаз СПб | — | ЭКО-Балт | 3:2 |
|
| 19:00 | ТурБанк | — | ВИТАНА | 1:6 |
|
| 20:00 | Пулково-Экспресс | — | Golden Dolls | 4:1 |
|
| 20:00 | Гранат | — | Стройпанель | 3:2 |
|
Четветьфинал (вторые матчи) |
16 авг 2010, пн | 19:00 | Стройпанель | — | Гранат | 0:7 |
|
| 19:00 | Golden Dolls | — | Пулково-Экспресс | 2:4 |
|
| 20:00 | ВИТАНА | — | ТурБанк | 4:3 |
|
| 20:00 | ЭКО-Балт | — | Газпром трансгаз СПб | 2:1 (пен.3:4) |
|
Полуфинал |
23 авг 2010, пн | 20:00 | Газпром трансгаз СПб | — | Гранат | 3:2 |
|
| 20:00 | Пулково-Экспресс | — | ВИТАНА | 2:8 |
|
5-8 места |
23 авг 2010, пн | 19:00 | ЭКО-Балт | — | Стройпанель | 1:2 |
|
| 19:00 | Golden Dolls | — | ТурБанк | 3:6 |
|
7-8 места |
30 авг 2010, пн | 19:00 | ЭКО-Балт | — | Golden Dolls | 1:0 |
|
5-6 места |
30 авг 2010, пн | 19:00 | Стройпанель | — | ТурБанк | 1:4 |
|
3-4 места |
30 авг 2010, пн | 20:00 | Гранат | — | Пулково-Экспресс | 1:1 (пен.1:2) |
|
Финальный матч |
30 авг 2010, пн | 20:00 | Газпром трансгаз СПб | — | ВИТАНА | 2:0 |
|